Participantes – Transnational Pairs

1)Matias Bascuñan (Chile)Benjamin Robles (Chile)Open
2)Miriam KulishMarilia Gomes CaldasDamas
3)Andrea Bibiana FungueiroMirta Judith BrennerDamas
4)Horacio Oliveira (Brasil)Luís Eduardo Yurgel (Brasil)Open
5)Luís Proto (Uruguay)Antônio Soares (Brasil)Open
6)Ricardo Laban (Chile)Samia Manasseh (Chile)Mixed
7)Juan Carlos Vazquez (Chile)German Dominguez (Chile)Open
8)Andres Spinola (Guatemala)Sergio G. Spinola (Guatemala)Open
9)Jacqueline Schnetzer (Chile)Sonia Ready (Chile)Damas
10)Isabel Palma (Chile)Matilde Caner (Chile)Damas
11)Rafael Amoedo (Brasil)Guilherme Junqueira (São Paulo)Open
12)Eduardo Barcellos (Brasil)Renato Ilibio Fernandes (Brasil)Open
13)Vladana Prazak (Peru)Ani Guinea (Peru)Damas
14)Elisa Lumbroso (Peru)Carol Hershkowicz (Peru)Damas
15)Ricardo Daniel Poleschi (Argentina)Ricardo José Angeleri (Argentina)Open
16)Liliana EliasLala PianaDamas
17)Sylvia PolarMarilu AlvarezDamas
18)Sarita KupersteinVicky IbañezDamas
19)Elena MartinelliEva fleischmanDamas
20)Marilu MadueñoMirtha de Van OordtDamas
21)Nelly OkuyamaJuanita SraiberDamas
22)Chipy ZaidmanDelina CruzadoDamas
23)Cecilia BeraunMaria Angela BarriosDamas
24)Carolina Kattan (Chile)Claudia Arredondo (Chile)Damas
25)Jeovani Salomão (Brasil)Henrique Salomão (Brasil)Open
26)Marcio Di Domenico (Brasil)Vilma Di Domenico (Brasil)Mixed
27)Ana Carolina Vidigal (Brasil)Lúcia Menezes(Brasil)Damas
28)Assis de Mello e Silva (Brasil)Orlando Corrêa (Brasil)Open
29)Cecilia Previde (Argentina)Maria Jose Espinosa Paz (Argentina)Damas
30)Lola Alegre (Argentina)Florencia Herrera (Argentina)Damas
31)Martha Blum (Argentina)Ana Blum (Argentina)Damas
32)Susana Fosatti (Argentina)Isabel Bernasconi (Argentina)Damas
33)Monica Angeleri (Argentina)Ana Alonso (Argentina)Damas
34)Angel VillaReal (Panama)Fernando Tepedino (Panama)Open
35)Sylvia Muncher (Peru)Marilu Alvarez (Peru)Damas
36)Elena Bertoli (Peru)Mary Lynn Marsano (Peru)Damas
37)Lotty Samoje (Peru)Milly Balducci (Peru)Damas
38)Chris Jackson (Peru)Carl King (Peru)Opens
39)Camila Yañez (Chile)Alex Sadzawka (Chile)Mixed
40)Eduardo Schroeder (Chile)Bastian Perez (Chile)Open
41)Patricio Cury (Chile)Eduardo Zahr (Chile)Open
42)Constantino Sifaqui (Chile)Jorge Veas (Chile)Open
43)Catheline Levi Ramsay (Argentina)Manuel Ernesto Romeo (Argentina)Mixed